seriess / Films TV
2024 Home Jacking (OCS Canal+)
- directed by Hervé Hadmar
- produced by Lincoln TV
2022 L’Art du crime (S6 - France 2)
2022 Neige (France 2)
2022 I3P (series 6 x 52’ - TF1)
2021 Meurtre au Mont Saint Michel (France 3)
- directed by Marie Hélène Copti
- produced by UGC Fiction
2021 Candice Renoir (France 2)
- directed by Christelle Raynal
- produced by Boxeur 7
2020 Grand Hôtel (series 8 x 52’ - TF1)
- directed by Yann Samuel / Jeremy Minui
- produced by Capa Drama
2019 Une belle histoire (series 8 x 52’ - France 2)
- directed by Nadège Loiseau / Marie Hélène Copti
- produced by Tetra Media Fiction
2018 Victor Hugo, ennemi d’Etat (series 4 x 52’ - France 2)
- directed by Jean Marc Moutout
- produced by Quad TV
2018 J’ai 10 ans (90’ - France 2)
- directed by Philippe Lefèbvre
- produced by Elephant Story
2017 Ben (series 6 x 52’ - France 2)
- directed by Akim Isker
- produced by Capa Drama
- Prize for Best cinematography Luchon Festival 2018
2017 Le Tueur du lac (series 8 x 52’ - TF1)
2016 Au-delà des murs (series 3 x 52’ - Arte)
- directed by Hervé Hadmar
- produced by Fidélité TV
Feature Films
2024 Tombés du Camion
2012 Sea no Sex and Sun
- directed by Christophe Turpin
- produced by Quasar Pictures
2008 Seuls Two
- directed by Eric et Ramzy
- produced by les Productions du Trésor
2007 Je déteste les enfants des autres
2005 Brice de Nice
- directed by James Huth
- produced by Mandarin Films
2004 Big Kiss
- directed by Billy Zane
- produced by Clipper Films
2001 Yamakasi
- directed by Ariel Zietoun
- produced by Europa Corp - Luc Besson
2000 Jacqueline dans ma vitrine
- directed by Philippe Pollet-Villard
- produced by Première Heure
Short films
2017 Le Malheur des Autres
- directed by Barbara Schulz
2017 Le Club
2015 Kitchen
- directed by Steve Duchesne
- produced by Alcibal Productions
2014 Under my skin
- directed by Stéphane Caput & Loïc Pottier
- produced by Five 2 One Productions
2014 Anti Trente
- directed by Oxmo Puccino
- produced by So Films
2014 Ferninand Knapp
- directed by Andrea Baldini
- produced by Lieurac Productions- Venice Mostra 2014
2013 L’Homme à la tête de Kraft
- directed by Thierry Dupety
- produced by Tobago Films- Canal + / les 7 familles
2006 Le Mozart des pickpockets
- directed by Philippe Pollet-Villard
- produced by Karé Films
- Grand Prize du festival de Clermont-Ferrand 2007
- Audience Prize et Prix Fnac 2007
- César Award for Best Short Film 2008
- Oscar du short-film 2008
2005 Harold the Amazing Contortionist Pig
- directed by Carl Prechezer
- produced by 2AM Films, London
2005 Momentum
- directed by Yoram Eshkol-Rokach
- produced by A Giorno Films
2004 La Baguette
- réalisé Philippe Pollet-Villard
- produced by Can PH Productions
2004 D’habitude
- directed by Bujar Booky Salihi
1998 Ma place sur le trottoir
- directed by Philippe Pollet-Villard
- produced by Première Heure
- Grand Prize, Clermont-Ferrand 1998
1996 Cuit à la vapeur
- directed by Hervé Hadmar
- produced by Rememberlieu
1995 NTM, le long format
- directed by Seb Janiak
- produced by Bandits Productions
1995 Une journée entière sans mentir
- directed by Philippe Kotlarski
- produced by Première Heure
1992 Dressing Room
- directed by Jean-Pierre Pozzi
- produced by PHP Production
1990 Ombres
- directed by Charles Serruya
- produced by Caroline Spitzer
Documentary films
Raft
- directed by Jean-Pierre Pozzi
Ushuaia
- directed by Frédéric Pottier
- produced by Bleu Nuit
Budapest
- directed by Mark Sitley
- produced by MA Films
Commercials
- plus de 300 pubs, clips, etc.